UTOPOLIS
(Kirchberg)
11.6 (Kirchberg)
sex. 21h45; dom. e ter. 21h30
Broken City
quar., sáb. e seg. 22h
(NOVO) The Company you keep
de Robert Redford com Robert Redford, Nick Nolte, Stanley Tucci
quar., sex., seg. e ter. 12h; de quar. a ter. 16h30, 19h, 21h45; sáb. 0h15
Les Croods 3D
de quar. a ter. 14h, 14h15
Les gamins
de quar. a ter. 14h30
(NOVO) Hanni & Nanni 3
de Damgar Seume com Sophia Münster, Jana Münster, Suzanna von Borsody
quar., sex., seg. e ter. 12h; de quar. a ter. 14h30, 17h
(NOVO) Hypnotisören (The Hypnotist)
de Lasse Hallström com Tobias Zilliacus, Mikael Persbrandt, Lena Olin – quar., sex. e ter. 12h; de quar. a ter. 16h30, 19h, 21h30; sáb. 0h00
I give it a year
de quar. a ter. 22h
Iron Man 3 3D
de quar. a ter. 13h45, 16h15, 19h, 22h
Iron Man 3
de quar. a ter. 13h45, 16h30; sáb. 0h00, 0h15
(NOVO) Mama
de Andrés Muschietti com Jessica Chastain, Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Megan Charpentier
quar., sex., seg. e ter. 12h; de quar. a ter. 16h30, 19h15, 21h30; sáb. 0h15
Oblivion
quar., dom. e ter. 19h15, 21h45; quin., sáb. e seg. 19h15; sex. 19h15, 22h
Parker
sex., dom. e ter. 22h
Les profs
quar., quin., de sáb. a ter. 17h, 19h15; sex. 17h
Safe Haven
quar., sex., seg. e ter. 12h; quar., quin., de sáb. a ter. 19h30; sex. 19h15
Side Effects
quar., sex., seg. e ter. 12h; de quar. a ter. 16h30, 19h15, 22h; sáb. 0h00
(NOVO) Star Trek Into Darkness 3D
de J.J. Abrams com Benedict Cumberbatch, Chris Pine
de quar., sex., seg. e ter. 12h; de quar. a ter. 13h30, 16h15, 16h30, 19h15, 22h; sáb. 0h00
Upside Down
quar., quin., sáb. e seg. 21h30
UTOPIA
(Limpertsberg)
Los Amantes Pasajeros
sex., dom. e ter. 21h15
Boule et Bill
de quar. a sáb., seg. e ter. 14h
La cage dorée
quar. e quin. 14h15, 16h30, 19h, 21h15; sex. e sáb. 14h30, 17h, 19h, 21h30; dom. 14h30, 17h, 19h45,
21h45; seg. e ter. 14h15, 16h30, 19h; (sessão especial com a presença do realizador Ruben Alves no sábado, às 19h)
Cello Tales
de quar. a ter. 14h30
L'Ecume des jours
quar. e quin. 16h, 21h15; sex. e sáb. 16h15, 19h; dom. 14h, 19h; seg. e ter. 16h
Fill the Void
quar. e ter. 21h; quin. e dom. 14h30; sex. 14h30, 18h30; sáb. 18h30; seg. 14h30, 21h
La fleur de l'âge
quar., quin. e seg. 16h30, 19h; de sex. a dom. 16h30, 21h45; ter. 14h
The Grandmaster
quar., sáb. e seg. 21h15
The Imposter
quin. e seg. 18h30; sáb. 21h15
(NOVO) Infancia clandestina
quar., quin. e seg. 16h, 21h; de sex. a dom. 16h30, 19h15; ter. 16h, 21h30
Quartet
quar., quin. e seg. 16h30, 18h45; sex. e sáb. 17h, 19h15; dom. 16h30, 19h15; ter. 16h30, 21h30
Tad l'explorateur: A la recherche de la Cité perdue
de quar. a ter. 14h
Le temps de l'aventure
quin. 21h; dom. 18h30, seg. 21h30
Two Mothers
quar. e sáb. 14h30; quin. 18h30; sex. e ter. 21h30
CINÉ BELVAL
(Esch/Belval)
(NOVO) Star Trek Into Darkness 3D
de quar. a ter. 14h, 16h30, 19h, 21h30
(NOVO) Mama
de quar. a ter. 14h, 16h30, 19h, 21h30
(NOVO) Hanni und Nanni 3
quar. 16h30; de quin. a ter. 14h30, 16h30
Iron Man 3
de quin. a ter. 19h
Iron Man 3 3D
quar. 16h30, 19h; quin., sáb., dom. e ter. 16h30, 21h30; sex. e seg. 16h30
Side Effects
de quar. a ter. 21h30
La Cage Dorée
de quar. a dom. e ter. 14h30, 16h30, 19h30; seg. 14h30, 17h30, 19h30
Broken City
quar., sex. e seg. 21h30
Oblivion
quar., sex. e seg. 21h30
Les Profs
quar. 14h30, 19h30; de quin. a dom. e ter. 19h30
Parker
quin., sáb., dom. e ter. 21h30
Les Croods
quar. 14h30, 16h30
STARLIGHT
(Dudelange)
(NOVO) Hanni & Nanni 3
quin. 14h, 16h; sáb. 14h; dom. 17h; ter. 15h30
Naked Opera
quar. 20h30; seg. 18h30
The Place Beyond the Pines
quar. e sex. 18h; ter. 20h30
Silver Linings Playbook
sáb. 21h30; ter. 20h30
(NOVO) Star Trek Into Darkness 3D
quar., sex. e seg. 20h30; quin. e ter. 18h; sáb. 16h30, 19h; dom. 16h30
Two Mothers
quin. e ter. 18h; sex. 20h30; sáb. e dom. 19h
(SESSÃO ESPECIAL) La cage dorée
dom. 14h (sessão especial com a presença do realizador Ruben Alves)
ARISTON
(Esch-sur-Alzette)
(NOVO) Hanni & Nanni 3
quin. e dom. 14h45; sáb. 17h15; ter. 15h45
(NOVO) Star Trek Into Darkness 3D
quin. e sáb. 20h45; sex. 19h; dom. 20h15, ter. 17h30
Les Profs
quar., quin. e sáb. 19h; dom. 18h30; ter. 20h
KINOSCH
(Esch-sur-Alzette)
Boule & Bill
dom. 17h45
Le monde nous appartient
sáb. 20h
Les Profs
quar. 20h45
Pinocchio
dom. 15h30
Zero Dark Thirty
dom. 19h
PRABBELI
(Wiltz)
Boule et Bill
dom. 14h30
(NOVO) Hanni & Nanni 3
ter. 14h30
Jappeloup
dom. 20h
The Place Beyond the Pines
sex. 20h, seg. 19h
Silver Linings Playbook
quar. 20h
ORION
(Troisvierges)
Hyde Park on Hudson
seg. 20h
Jappeloup
ter. 20h
The Place Beyond the Pines
sáb. 20h
Silver Linings Playbook
sex. 20h
SURA
(Echternach)
Django Unchained
sáb. 21h
Intouchables
dom. 21h
The Big Wedding
ter. 21h
(NOVO) Hanni & Nanni 3
sáb. 16h; dom. 14h
Jappeloup
sex. 20h15; dom. 18h
(NOVO) Star Trek Into Darkness 3D
quar. e sex. 17h45; quin., dom. e ter. 20h15
Two Mothers
quar. 20h15; seg. 18h
SCALA
(Diekirch)
(NOVO) Hanni & Nanni 3
sáb. 17h
The Place Beyond the Pines
quin. 20h
CINEMAACHER
(Grevenmacher)
Boule et Bill
dom. 16h30
The Place Beyond the Pines
quar. 20h
Silver Lingins Playbook
quin. 20h
LE PARIS
(Bettembourg)
Hyde Park on Hudson
sáb. 20h30
Jappeloup
seg. 20h30
The Place Beyond the Pines
dom. 20h30
KURSAAL
(Rumelange)
(NOVO) Hanni und Nanni 3
quin. 15h45; sáb. 15h15; dom. 16h30
(NOVO) Star Trek Into Darkness
sáb. 17h; dom. 18h15
(NOVO) Star Trek Into Darkness 3D
quar. 20h45; sex. 21h15
Le monde nous appartient
dom. 20h45
Les Profs
quar. 19h; quin. 20h
WAASSERHAUS
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
(NOVO) Hanni und Nanni 3
quin. 14h45; sb. 17h15; dom. 15h30; ter. 16h30
(NOVO) Star Trek Into Darkness
quar. e seg. 20h45; quin. 16h30; sex. 21h15; sáb. 19h; dom. 17h15
Iron Man 3
seg. 18h15
Le monde nous appartient
ter. 18h15
Les Profs
quar. 17h15, 19h; sex. 15h15, 19h30; dom. e ter. 20h; seg. 16h30
quar. e sex. 17h45; quin., dom. e ter. 20h15
Two Mothers
quar. 20h15; seg. 18h
SCALA
(Diekirch)
(NOVO) Hanni & Nanni 3
sáb. 17h
The Place Beyond the Pines
quin. 20h
CINEMAACHER
(Grevenmacher)
Boule et Bill
dom. 16h30
The Place Beyond the Pines
quar. 20h
Silver Lingins Playbook
quin. 20h
LE PARIS
(Bettembourg)
Hyde Park on Hudson
sáb. 20h30
Jappeloup
seg. 20h30
The Place Beyond the Pines
dom. 20h30
KURSAAL
(Rumelange)
(NOVO) Hanni und Nanni 3
quin. 15h45; sáb. 15h15; dom. 16h30
(NOVO) Star Trek Into Darkness
sáb. 17h; dom. 18h15
(NOVO) Star Trek Into Darkness 3D
quar. 20h45; sex. 21h15
Le monde nous appartient
dom. 20h45
Les Profs
quar. 19h; quin. 20h
WAASSERHAUS
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
(NOVO) Hanni und Nanni 3
quin. 14h45; sb. 17h15; dom. 15h30; ter. 16h30
(NOVO) Star Trek Into Darkness
quar. e seg. 20h45; quin. 16h30; sex. 21h15; sáb. 19h; dom. 17h15
Iron Man 3
seg. 18h15
Le monde nous appartient
ter. 18h15
Les Profs
quar. 17h15, 19h; sex. 15h15, 19h30; dom. e ter. 20h; seg. 16h30